GABILONDO Ander

2011-2012
Licence
  • N° : 643886
  • Catégorie : S
  • Classement : 14
Points
  • Début saison : 1349
  • Mi-saison : 1375 +26
  • Fin saison : 1415 +40
  • Officiels : 1415 +66
Parties
  • Disputées : 153
  • Gagnées : 78.9 51.6 %
  • Perdues : 74.1 48.4 %

Progression


15 

14 

13 

12 
1349
points
officiels
phase 1
1358
+9
sept
2011
1350
-8
oct
2011
1361
+11
nov
2011
1375
+14
déc
2011
1375
points
officiels
phase 2
1377
+2
janv
2012
1387
+10
fév
2012
1417
+30
mars
2012
1408
-9
avr
2012
1430
+22
mai
2012
1415
-15
juin
2012
Phase 1 : +26     -    Phase 2 : +40     -    Saison : +66

Parties en équipe

ANDERNOS-ARES 1
17 - 3
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 1
D HAINZELIN Emmanuel 1544 V1
V CAVARO Vincent 1389 S
V SALLE Mathieu 1063 S

U S CENON RD 2
10 - 10
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 2
D DEBSKI Sebastien 1425 S
D FELUSIAK Fabrice 1562 V2
D SABOUREAU Romain 1662 S

C A STE HELENE 1
13 - 7
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 3
V LESTAGE Christophe 1147 V1
D GEFFRAY Sébastien 1644 S
D BAYLAC Jérôme 1461 S

AS LIBOURNE 3
1 - 19
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 4
V VIEULOUP Aymeric 1272 J2
V PALU Victor 1348 C2
V MULET Jean paul 1362 V2

CA BEGLAIS 4
14 - 6
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 5
D TASTET Jean-Marie 1457 S
V ZEGHLOUL Mehdi 1390 S
D BERTRAND Pierre 1260 C2

SAG CESTAS 4
3 - 17
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 6
V EMERY Lucas 1390 J3
V MARBEAU Paul 724 C1
V LOB Morgane 539 J3

AL EYSINES 1
17 - 3
R2 - Phase 1 - Journée 7
D GENEVAY Jean-Paul 1612 V2
D GUITOGER Christophe 1467 S
V PERREAU Jean-Marie 1410 S

AS LIBOURNE 2
11 - 9
R1 - Phase 2 - Journée 1
D MADRID Gerard 1746 V1
D CHATENOUD Antoine 1717 S
D VELOT Guillaume 1451 S

U S CENON RD 1
5 - 15
R1 - Phase 2 - Journée 2
D FELUSIAK Fabrice 1589 V2
D POUJOL Simon 1541 S
D SAUZEAU Frederic 1536 V1

SAG CESTAS 3
16 - 4
R1 - Phase 2 - Journée 3
D FERNANDES Paulo 1966 S
D LEBAS Bastien 1893 S
D JOURNOT Eric 1727 V1

S U AGENAIS T T 2
12 - 8
R1 - Phase 2 - Journée 4
D DORDE Loic 1654 J1
D GAVA Jerome 1569 S
D DULUARD Nathanael 1463 S

CA BEGLAIS 3
10 - 10
R1 - Phase 2 - Journée 5
D DEVYNCK Jean-baptiste 1666 S
D BASSEREAU Thomas 1703 S
D GROSSMANN Laurent 1612 S

S.PAU ASPTT 2
11 - 9
R1 - Phase 2 - Journée 6
D VOLLAIRE Erik 1655 S
V GUIBERT Florent 1553 S
D N'TANDOU Jasmin 1478 S

SA MERIGNAC 3
6 - 14
R1 - Phase 2 - Journée 7
D BAUP Sebastien 1874 S
D PENISSON David 1858 S
D LEBEGUE Aurélien 1803 S

1
1
5
-

6
1
1
7
-

8
-

9
1
1
10
1
1
11
1
1
50 %
2
12
5
5
13
7
1
13 %
8
14
6
1
14 %
7
15
7
7
16
4
4
17
4
4
18
1
1
19
-

20
-

Joueur du mois

VALLE MAGUREGUI Mercedes
+75

Détails